Anmälda 2017

Nr Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båt typ Båt Namn SRS/SRSs/SRSv tal Mätbrev (nr) /alt tabell Namn på besättning nr 2 Segel Nummer
1 Peter Gustafsson CCYC J/111 Blur 1,118 S4528 Mattias Bodlund SWE-69
2 Jonny Petersson STSS  Dehler 29 Claris 0,93 E5096 Anders Tönder  SWE 389
3 Anders Dahlsjö Lerkil BS Dominant 105 Lady Godiva 1,024 E1042 Jens Svanvik SWE-11
4 Jan-Olof Nilsson XSS X-412 PrimeX 1,052 E5370 Björn Dahl SWE 78
5 Markus Svensson XSS First 35 Jolie 1,039 S5129 Niklas Öfverström SWE64
6 Jonas Dyberg XSS J/88 J88.se 1,026 E6653 Roger Ohlsson GBR 7988R
7 Per Lindell STSS Pogo 8.50 Calypso 0,949 E5633 Fabian Tillig SWE 11128
8 Michael Assarsson SS Fram Banner 28 R Azur 0,941 E2728 Agneta Persson SWE 54
9 Magnus Lundgren Lssg Arcona380 Ikigai 1,086 E6257 Urban Lagneus SWE 27
10 Martin Malmström HjBK X-37 Xil 1,057 E6953 Cecilia Ekerstig SWE-130
11 Henrik Eriksson SXK X-40 Nixie 1,094 Tabell Lars Svensson SWE 32
12 Lennart Cedenkvist SS Slören Dehler 34 Destiny 0,928 E5090 Lennart Eriksson SWE 146
13 Pär Ericson Gast Salona 35 Solitaire 1,019 E5507 Pär  Larsspn Swe 19
14 Krister Gustafsson XSS First 35 Elusive 1,035 S4901 Patrik Rolin Swe 23
15 Ulf Palm SS Slören Salona33 Spiff 0,991 E5566 Leif Thordenberg S 02
16 Anders Bergvall STSS Faurby 396 Forza 1,05 E6698 Jesper Thorsson SWE 27
17 Magnus Witting BKSS Farr 30 Farrgo 1,079 Tabell Per Algotsson SWE 10070
18 Johan Kahlmeter XSS Arcona 400 High Five 1,072 E4892 tba SWE 5
19 Lena Having LDSS Farr30 Mrs Freckles  1,057 E5503 Eivind Boymo-Malm  SWE34
20 Calle Christenson SS Slören NF Nefi 0,884 E5089 Malin Bengtsson SWE 357
21 Bertil Rohlén BKSS X-332 X3M 0,998 E4938 Helén Eknestedt Rohlén SWE 306
22 Simon Jansson MKSK Dominant 78 Harmony 0,858 E5873 Mattias Nordin SWE20
23 David Christofferson  XSS 707 Nano 0,875 E4821 David Kinberger  SWE121
24 Carl Turén XSS First 35 Nausicaa 1,042 S4529 - SWE 10035
25 Johan Wetterlundh HOYC Salona 33 Kaida 1,008 E5806 Martin Frotjold  SWE 3
26 Joakim Pettersson XSS Safir Zahira 0,954 Tabell Birgitta Beijer Nilsson S-5
27 Stefan Möller KMS Nordön Swedestar 370 STELLA 1,020 S4530 Yvonne Möller SWE 39
28 Mikael Pettersson XSS Grimbo 82 Notorius 0,87 E4964 Per Arne Walbacke  S-8278
29 Peter Lundgren Stss Sunfast 3600 La Primera 1,06 E5660 Lars malmkvist Swe11131
30 Leif Blome XSS Comfortina 35 OLLY 1,002 Tabell Lotta Blome SWE 23
31 Per Haglund Söderköpings Båtklubb Dehler 29 Latika 0,943 E4954 Andreas Fogdeson SWE255
32 Peter Lundh GKSS X-412 Fråga Lundh 1,024 E4236, U Sp Sandra Lenving Lund Lundh 1
33 Patrik Pettersson BKSS Dehler 32 Lyra 0,97 E5855 Peter Schmidt SWE72
34 Martin Ek Hjuviks Båtklubb X-40 Elixir 1,094 Tabell Erik Nordling SWE10830
35 Johan Holmqvist Lerkils Båtsällskap Dehler34 BlackPearl 0,948 E5955 Lena Holmqvist SWE293
36 Dan Hammar SSFram Salona34 Anolas 1,000 E6380 Anders Eriksson SWE38
37 Tomas Wängberg GKSS First 36.7 Surfer Girl 1,022 S 4572 Mattias Frode SWE 350
38 Mattias  Wilson GKSS Bavaria 38 match Draklunne 1,074 S2456 Mattias Wilson SWE 3
39 Carin Sjölander GQSS Archambault 35 Jigy Jigy 1,054 E5874 Roger Ahlqvist SWE1034
40 Hans Helgesson XSS First 31.7 LR OURSY 0,96  E5104 Nils Helgesson SWE 374
41 Mats Andersson StSS Dehler 35 Aurora 1,031 E5095 Susanne Bjärsvik SWE 197
42 Jonas Caspersson XSS Wasa360 Ruter Dam 0,994 E5912 Peter Ewerstrand SWE22
43 Hans Caspersson SS Slören Dehler 33 comp Den Röde 1,003 E6566 Fredrik Eliasson S-4408
44 Jonas Kjellberg BKSS X-332 Monky Business 0,999 E5175 Urban Edvardsson GBR 6797
45 Michael Larsson Lerkils Båtsällskap Mamba 29 Seastar 0,874 Tabell Hans Wåhlberg 103
46 Krister Ahlqvist KMS Nordön Dehler 36sq Esquire 1,035 E4514 Inte Klart SWE 279
47 Hugo Norell SS Slören X-99 Piano 0,998 E6302 Peter Nygren SWE 346
48 Lars Sjöström Viken Ägir Pacer 27 sport AplicatorGroup 0,994 E4483 Tbd 772
49 Åse Magnusson BKSS X99 Exilia 1,006 Tabell Calle Pihlgren 532
50 Johan Mälsjö Billdals KSS Dehler 38 Annie 1,031 E6207 Oscar Mälsjö SWE 140
51 Thomas Lundberg MSS Dehler 29 Yume 0,933 Tabell Johan Tollmén SWE707
52 Tord Björkqvist Tjörns segelsällskap Dufour 36 P swetre 1,056 E4484 Tord Björkqvist 3
53 Andreas Samuelsson SSVÄ  Hp1030 HorsePower 1,048 E3827 Ewa Samuelsson  Swe22
54 Gustaf Magnander ChSS J/80 12.5 mWs 0,962 E6687 Josefin Nederman SWE390
55 Jonas Gabrielsson stss one off Rytgul 0,878 E3996 Emile Cousin 366

Inga kommentarer: